Faculty Directory
Meeting the educational needs of all learners by facilitating a partnership between student, parents, community members and educators.
Click on a staff members name to visit their webpage!
Administration
Position\Name E-Mail Phone
Ext
Superintendent/Elementary Principal - Scott Kinney email   201
Assistant District Clerk - Autumn Schultz email   218
H.S./J.H. Principal/ Athletic Director - Allan Labbe email   112
 
Business Manager/District Clerk - Merry Mueller email   217
Elementary
Position\Name E-Mail Phone
Ext
1st Grade - Lisa Cooper email   213
Elementary Secretary - Dawn Bauer email   200
Transportation Maintenance / JH Custodian - Tom Metcalf  
4th Grade - Stacy Crabb email   226
Library Aide - Charity Ruiz email   206
6th Grade Teacher - Seth Kuhl email   223
5th Grade - Trish Donovan email   222
Elementary Counselor/ HPE - Byron Quinlan email   219
RTI Specialist - Penny Henderson email   221
Head Cook - Becky Newman email   230
Kindergarten Teacher - Angie Hopwood email   224
Elementary Paraprofessional - Jodie Blaylock email   227
2nd Grade - Diana Campbell email   211
Assistant Cook - Chandra Plakke email   230
Title I - Jackie Sevalstad email   210
Elementary Secretary - Dawn Bauer email   200
Kindergarten - Kari Labbe email   212
Elementary Paraprofessional - Sherry Goins email   216
Special Education - Randy Kryzsko email   234
Maintenance Supervisor - Hugh Hopwood email   229
3rd Grade - Tammy Kryzsko email   225
Kitchen Helper - Rae Evans email   230
Band - Amber Winter email   122
Custodian - Candy Fell email  
High School
Position\Name E-Mail Phone
Ext
Math/Guidance Counselor - Darlene Jasper email   114
Montana History & Title I - Cathy Kuchera email   125
Business - Jamie Toivonen email   116
Quinlivan - Chris email   123
Band - Choir - Amber Winter email   122
Science - Chris Quinlivan email   123
Math - Chris Toivonen email   124
English - Steve Tull email   126
Industrial Arts & World History - Jeff Schultz email   305
HS Secretary - Ev Schultz email   110
Paraprofessional/ Teen Recovery - Cathy Reich email   125
Social Studies - Colin Bishop email   302
RTI Paraprofessional - Peg Wheeler email   100
Title I/Spanish - Beth Janney email   119
RTI Paraprofessional - Marilyn Ellington email   117
Physical Education - Charlie Crabb email   113
Resourse Paraprofessional - David Ellington email   117
Art - Frankie Kelly email   118
H.S. Custodian - Ron Schoolcraft  
Junior High
Position\Name E-Mail Phone
Ext
English - Beth Keyser email   300
Special Education - Rick Berreth email   307
Industrial Arts - Jeff Schultz email   305